Startliste – JWOC Tour Day 5 Thorsø Bakker
2019-07-12
D-Let
2200 meter
Start 2
368
–
Jane Tornby Stender
Rold Skov OK
2133969
369
–
Ulla Hermann
OK Syd
426970
D10
2275 meter
Start 2
101
–
Anna Kjær Ingvardsen
FIF Hillerød Orientering
354607
103
–
Dagmar Marager
Allerød OK
1428673
105
–
Frida Ingeborg Eikanger
Gneist IL
2110162
108
–
Johanne Ragvin Rystad
Nydalens SK
7120731
111
–
Lærke Konring Larsen
FIF Hillerød Orientering
44693
112
–
Maja Sjøgren Carlsen
Freidig
2133933
117
–
Tiril Markussen Prydz
Neverfjord IL
2133937
118
–
Torun Jørgensen
Tisvilde Hegn OK
9091114
D12
2550 meter
Start 2
113
–
Ragnhild Øhlenschlæger Nielsen
Silkeborg OK
1419976
121
–
Anna Kaldahl Hornbæk
OK Pan
2133927
122
–
Astrid Faber Fenger-Grøn
Silkeborg OK
2128799
123
–
Eva Baldrianova
USK Prague
8660533
125
–
Klara Zakourilova
USK Praha
8009888
126
–
Linnéa Edvardsson
Eksjö SOK
9454776
127
–
Nicole Aleksieva
Quantico Orienteering Club
2011472
130
–
Sofie Tornby Stender
Rold Skov OK
8657156
131
–
Sophie Nyfeler
OLG Thun
8642137
D12B
2275 meter
Start 2
132
–
Silke Konring Larsen
FIF Hillerød Orientering
245025
D14
3600 meter
Start 2
133
–
Andrea Ebert Svenningsen
Rold Skov OK
8656162
134
–
Cecilie Ertmann
Allerød OK
2049948
135
–
Ella Klærke Mikkelsen
Horsens OK
8140506
137
–
Hana Malecková
USK Praha
8028827
138
–
Hannah Udklit Kristensen
OK Pan
8667857
139
–
Hedda Erica Eikanger
Gneist IL
1411632
140
–
Ida Tornby Stender
Rold Skov OK
8657153
142
–
Kirstin Zwahlen
Zwahlens Seeland
2043939
143
–
Laura Kaldahl Hornbæk
OK Pan
2133928
145
–
milla key
Melbourne Forest racers
8002097
146
–
Sigrid Øhlenschlæger Nielsen
Silkeborg OK
7202759
D14B
2200 meter
Start 2
149
–
Rakel Hermann
OK Syd
426969
D16
3275 meter
Start 2
151
–
Amalie Ertmann
Allerød OK
8645157
154
–
Anna Taagehøi Nykjær
OK Pan
8270603
155
–
Annika MIHATA
Cascade OC
1413673
157
–
Daisy York
Peninsula and Plains Orienteers
9040626
158
–
Dicte Højbjerg Andersen
Helsingør SOK
8633602
160
–
Eva Örnhagen Jørgensen
OK Snab
8047100
162
–
Hana Beranova
USK Praha
2021833
164
–
Jolana Štraitová
USK Praha
8670459
165
–
Juliet Frater
Auckland Orienteering Club
8120904
166
–
Klára Aschermannová
USK Praha
52284
167
–
Laura Bobach
Rold Skov OK
8645143
168
–
Lena Nyfeler
OLG Thun
8642131
169
–
Marie Møller Nielsen
OK Pan
9080504
170
–
Markéta Kodejšová
USK Praha
8660543
171
–
Sara Guldmann
OK Pan
8338228
173
–
Siri Simonsen
FIF Hillerød Orientering
8626182
174
–
Sofie Gammelgaard Ulrich
OK Pan
8667864
176
–
Valentyna Kopecka
USK Prague
2021847
177
–
Vendula Teringlova
USK
8116671
D20
5300 meter
Start 2
156
–
Cecilie Spendrup Petersen
Ballerup OK
439312
178
–
Austė Skaisgirytė
Lithuania
8648809
179
–
Justė Skaisgirytė
Lithuania
8648810
180
–
Amanda Isaksen
OK Snab
8130899
181
–
Celina Bregensøe
Tisvilde Hegn OK
7201834
182
–
Christa Blach
Kolding Orienteringsklub
8631624
183
–
Ellen Currie
Garingal Orienteers
8651791
186
–
Jenny Baklid
Konnerud
9200848
187
–
Jessica Colleran
Cascade Orienteering Club
2092249
188
–
Johanna Wilhelmsson
Karlskrona SOK
8081823
189
–
Johanne Biering
Silkeborg OK
8627635
190
–
Kaisa Rooba (F)
Rakvere OK
681649
191
–
Mairi Eades
Interlopers
2030746
192
–
MIHO YAMAZAKI
PARAWANGA
8652587
193
–
Müller Flurina
OLG Galgenen
8250201
194
–
Nanna Lysemose Poulsen
Silkeborg OK
7003427
195
–
Penelope Salmon
Auckland
8655431
196
–
Rikke Rasmussen
OK Snab
8150401
197
–
Sara Lysemose Poulsen
Silkeborg OK
8640523
198
–
Sylvie Frater
Auckland Orienteering Club
8040802
199
–
Tereza Aschermannová
USK Praha
2020712
200
–
Urtė Čaplikaitė
Lithuania
7203489
201
–
Xenia Bregensøe
Tisvilde Hegn OK
2052921
679
–
Hedda Raadal Bjørlo
Halden skiklubb
7482280
681
–
Kairiin Mäerson
Estonia OK
8636863
D20AK
3275 meter
Start 2
202
–
Eva Beranova
USK Praha
2115749
203
–
Svenja Zwahlen
Zwahlens Seeland
8653067
D20B
2850 meter
Start 2
204
–
Alexis Merka
QOC
8200415
205
–
Lea Mina Zbinden
OLV Baselland
332794
206
–
Oriana Riley
Uden klub
8100302
D21
5300 meter
Start 2
208
–
Akvile Bartkevičiūtė
Lithuania
8662420
209
–
andrea müller
thurgorienta
8181118
212
–
Henriette Nygaard Skjørbæk
Herning Orienteringsklub
1407792
214
–
Marie Tammemäe (F)
SK100
8644183
215
–
Masha Semak
Farum OK
1410792
216
–
Mathilde Nørgård Kracht
Tisvilde Hegn OK
1404081
217
–
Natasha Key
Melbourne Forest racers
8642236
219
–
NICOLINE FRIBERG KLYSNER
FIF Hillerød
2049936
220
–
Piibe Tammemäe
SK100
8636878
221
–
Rachel Hendrie
FVO
7970223
222
–
Renee Beveridge
North West Orienteering Club
1242590
223
–
Roisin Long
UCDO
9200754
225
–
Therese Feyling Haare
Konnerud IL
903034
226
–
Tine Juul Gade
Viborg OK
347448
227
–
Triinu Rooni (F)
Tartu Katoliku SK
886246
228
–
Ugne Gineikaite
Lithuania
8648812
D21AK
3275 meter
Start 2
229
–
Adela Kasparova
USK
52760
231
–
Beth Paludan Carlsen
Freidig
2133943
232
–
Frida Forsberg
Tullinge SK
971123
233
–
Jenny Ray
OK77
2058409
234
–
Julie Ingvardsen
FIF Hillerød Orientering
354611
235
–
Laura Hendrie
FVO
7080595
236
–
Line Elgård Nielsen
OK ØST Birkerød
500123
239
–
Pernille Ibsen Lervåg
Velledalen IL
2133946
D35
5300 meter
Start 2
244
–
Valentina Dimitrova
Gneist IL
9102937
D35B
2850 meter
Start 2
245
–
Janne Fossum Malmring
Freidig
2119619
D40
4750 meter
Start 2
248
–
Mette Marie Lungholt
Odense OK
407193
251
–
Petya Aleksieva
Quantico Orienteering Club
2059365
D45
4175 meter
Start 2
252
–
Angelica Riley
DVOA
8010570
253
–
Angelique De Grande
Omega
2067901
255
–
anne nilsen
Ås-NMBU orientering
7000276
256
–
Béatrice de Longueville
ASUB (Brussels)
9890407
257
–
Dorthe Munktved
Allerød OK
8621007
259
–
Elin Nørgård Kracht
PI-København
2058314
260
–
Irene K. Mikkelsen
Horsens OK
8040605
261
–
Jenni Adams
Tisvilde Hegn OK
700829
262
–
Judith Suter-Schadegg
OLG CORDOBA
8030470
263
–
Krivdová Lenka
K.O.B. Chocen
8655490
265
–
Müller-Hotz Franziska
OLG Galgenen
8230768
267
–
Rita Deininger
OLG St. Gallen/App.
8161170
268
–
Sannie Ebert Jacobsen
Rold Skov OK
8657149
269
–
Sheila Corbett
Sage
9201585
270
–
Ulrika Örnhagen Jørgensen
OK Snab
8027100
D45AK
2800 meter
Start 2
272
–
Helena Zakourilova
USK Praha
8002888
274
–
Jannie Nielsen
Holbæk OK
1402050
275
–
Judit Füzy
OSC
505232
277
–
Mette Ellegaard Kokholm
Horsens OK
7204613
278
–
Natalie Zwahlen
Zwahlens Seeland
219382
279
–
priski polsini
OLV Baselland
8051969
D45B
2850 meter
Start 2
280
–
Birgitte Andersen
Helsingør SOK
1408232
283
–
Rikke Ertmann
Allerød OK
2049939
285
–
Zdenek Kodejš
USK Praha
2021822
D50
4175 meter
Start 2
286
–
Aebersold Gaby
ol.biel.seeland
8627147
287
–
Anne Bloch Frandsen
OK Sorø
9180268
288
–
Barbara Nyfeler
OLG Thun
7202625
289
–
Barbora Smelikova
SK Vazka Bratislava
8130169
290
–
Bente Kjær Hemmingsen
FIF Hillerød Orientering
2035226
291
–
Brenda Blacklock
Indiana Crossroads Orienteering
504572
292
–
Bronwyn Rosie
Auckland Orienteering Club
8080968
293
–
CALANDRY Lucia
Annecy Sports Orientation
1107404
294
–
Claudia Bonek
Naturfreunde Wien
7298
295
–
Ethna Cavanagh
Faaborg OK
234694
296
–
Eva Smedegaard
Søllerød OK
8656168
298
–
Helle Termansen
OK Syd
1395516
300
–
Isa Heggedal
Konnerud
990212
301
–
Karine BOULET
Dinan Course d'Orientation
7001985
302
–
Katja Gassner
Naturfreunde Wien
7297
303
–
Lone Rasmussen
OK Snab
8010766
305
–
Mai Helen Linga
I.L. Gular
341330
310
–
Oksanen Kristiina
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
7979715
311
–
PALCAU Marie-Violaine
PALC'O
9200915
312
–
Rona Molloy
Forth Valley Orienteers
8080768
314
–
Sandra Simonsen
FIF Hillerød Orientering
1406285
D55
3825 meter
Start 2
318
–
Christine Brown
Esk Valley Orienteering Club
1406101
320
–
Fiona Hendrie
FVO
8050360
322
–
Hanne Ljungberg
OK Syd
2128808
323
–
Hanne Staugaard
Kolding OK
8071164
324
–
Helle Schou
OK Snab
758303
325
–
Helle M. Frederiksen
Ballerup OK
340152
326
–
Joanna Parr
Big Foot
2026307
327
–
Lindsey King
AIRE
8657397
328
–
Lisa Tantholdt
OK ØST Birkerød
1402987
329
–
Lone Jørgensen
Herlufsholm OK
417512
330
–
Louise Capper
Lakeland
8250660
331
–
Toni Brown
Bushflyers Australia
8051962
D55AK
2425 meter
Start 2
332
–
Kate Nielsen
OK Snab
1411252
333
–
Kaye Griffiths
North West Orienteering Club
441312
D60
2800 meter
Start 2
335
–
Ellis Byrgiel Sommer
OK ØST Birkerød
263562
336
–
Eva Konring Olesen
FIF Hillerød Orientering
8631605
338
–
Karen Clark
RREBOR
8171255
339
–
Lone Dybdal
Aarhus 1900 Orientering
216755
340
–
Pia Kadziola
Maribo OK
8646082
D65
2425 meter
Start 2
342
–
Betty Folino
FIF Hillerød Orientering
2065734
346
–
Emma Grete Feyling Haare
Konnerud IL
2141146
347
–
Jill Smith
RREBOR
7771302
349
–
Madlen Zwahlen
Zwahlens Seeland
62584
350
–
Marietta Nussbaum
OLG Suhr
8089818
351
–
Monica Roeling
KOVZ
8654989
353
–
Susan Roome
RREBOR
8180652
354
–
Tove Straarup
Horsens OK
1540604
D70
1825 meter
Start 2
355
–
Asta Terkelsen
OK GORM
209083
357
–
Elin Holm Jensen
Horsens OK
1401726
359
–
Jane Thode Jensen
Nordvest OK
2049951
360
–
Jette Stepputat
Søllerød OK
250039
363
–
Rigmor Schou
Mariager Fjord OK
213922
D80
1425 meter
Start 2
364
–
Barbara George
NOR
24998
H10
2275 meter
Start 2
370
–
Emil Kjær Ingvardsen
FIF Hillerød Orientering
354609
375
–
Jonas Klærke Mikkelsen
Horsens OK
720324
377
–
Linus Fossum Malmring
Freidig
2109217
379
–
Mikkel Ibsen Lervåg
Velledalen IL
2133954
380
–
Nathan Jansen
Omega
2117842
381
–
Niclas Cook Simonsen
FIF Hillerød Orientering
8626191
382
–
Thomas Gerardo Hansen Petersen
OK ØST Birkerød
500198
383
–
Tobias Ibsen Lervåg
Velledalen IL
2133953
H12
2550 meter
Start 2
384
–
CALANDRY Simon
Annecy Sports Orientation
1297404
385
–
Daniel Smelik
Rapid Bratislava
8662739
386
–
Kirill Eikanger
Gneist IL
2110161
389
–
Thomas Jansen
Omega
2117841
392
–
Zsolt Gárdonyi
OSC
888342
H14
3600 meter
Start 2
394
–
Asbjørn Faber Fenger-Grøn
Silkeborg OK
2086048
395
–
August Gabs
OK Melfar
8636989
396
–
Axel Örnhagen Jørgensen
OK Snab
8057100
397
–
CALANDRY Johan
Annecy Sports Orientation
1307404
398
–
Casper Staehelin Blakskjær
OK Pan
1419967
399
–
Charlie Frater
Auckland Orienteering Club
2073281
400
–
Gustav Kjær Hemmingsen
FIF Hillerød Orientering
1395515
402
–
Johannes Marager
Allerød OK
8631602
403
–
Mads Christian Maarup
Allerød OK
8664250
406
–
Rasmus Edvardsen
OK Snab
2128790
407
–
Tim Lundberg
OK Renen
9050310
409
–
Vilém Štrait
USK Praha
2021829
H16
4750 meter
Start 2
412
–
alfred bjørnerød
OK Moss
7207633
413
–
Anders Secher Thomsen
OK Pan
8300503
414
–
CALANDRY Raphaël
Annecy Sports Orientation
15274040
415
–
Daniel Bolehovsky
USK Praha
2073716
416
–
Dominik Prusa
USK Praha
8667978
417
–
Gaël Amerijckx
ASUB (Brussels)
9002011
418
–
Gian-Andri Müller
OLG Galgenen
8140203
419
–
Gustav Holmberg
Uden klub
8150404
420
–
Jacob Klærke Mikkelsen
Horsens OK
8310803
421
–
Jonas Damm Als
OK Pan
8112808
422
–
Jonas Ellegård Kokholm
Horsens OK
7660263
423
–
Joshua Colleran
Cascade Orienteering Club
2092247
424
–
Keegan Harkavy
NEOC
8662144
425
–
Marek Sterba
USK Praha
8654894
426
–
Matyas Zakouril
USK Praha
8004888
428
–
Tobias Olloz
Tisvilde Hegn OK
8061104
429
–
Tomas Baldrian
USK Prague
8660399
430
–
Valdemar Marager
Allerød OK
8621059
H16B
3600 meter
Start 2
431
–
Adam Titz
USK Prague
2032183
H20
5700 meter
Start 2
432
–
Elias Hinge Krogsgaard
Silkeborg OK
7202751
433
–
Erik Hæstad Bjørnstad
Fossum
7001100
434
–
Hugo Lindbärg
OK Södertörn
1990820
435
–
Jari Suter
OLG CORDOBA
8231102
436
–
jensen Key
Melbourne Forest racers
8644508
437
–
Jeppe Edvardsen
OK Snab
1428675
438
–
Jeppe Liengård Caspersen
OK Snab
8020102
439
–
Johan Halkjær Dupont
OK Pan
8633624
440
–
Jonas Gabs
OK Melfar
8635810
441
–
Kai MIHATA
Cascade OC
1413686
442
–
Kustu Künnapas (M)
HOK
8210201
443
–
Lasse Falck Weber
Tisvilde Hegn OK
8646100
444
–
Luan Swart
Kulgun 225 Orienteers
9201740
445
–
Lukas Kjær Hemmingsen
FIF Hillerød Orientering
8010702
446
–
Malte Kjær Hemmingsen
FIF Hillerød Orientering
8664215
448
–
Michal Bolehovsky
USK Praha
601169
449
–
Oscar Sig Tranberg
Silkeborg OK
8646088
451
–
Zachary Armin Kuder
Orienteering USA (OUSA)
2094064
680
–
Theis Munktved
Allerød OK
8640535
H20AK
4750 meter
Start 2
452
–
Soma Gárdonyi
OSC
2050677
H21
5950 meter
Start 2
454
–
Andreas Duc Jørgensen
Tisvilde Hegn OK
8140397
457
–
Emanuel Braun
HSV OL-Wiener Neustadt
8011197
459
–
Erik Feyling Haare
Konnerud IL
1451530
460
–
Flemming Jørgensen
OK Snab
8017100
467
–
Lukas Deininger
OLG St. Gallen/App.
8050398
468
–
Morten Schou
Aalborg OK
752203
469
–
Nicolas Kastner
Naturfreunde Wien
8023456
470
–
Pauli Leinonen
Lahden Suunnistajat
9101205
471
–
Rasmus Rasmussen
OK Snab
8011198
472
–
Rasmus Møller Jess
OK Roskilde
8191198
473
–
Rokas Vaitkus
Lithuania
8633644
476
–
Thomas Emil Jensen
Horsens OK
8640527
477
–
Timo Suter
OLG CORDOBA
8010898
479
–
Videlin Aleksiev
Quantico Orienteering Club
2033377
H21AK
4750 meter
Start 2
455
–
Arnau Ormella
Amager OK
1502139
480
–
Anders Bachhausen
FIF Hillerød
8619433
481
–
Daniel Nørgaard Bachmann
Amager OK
2061666
483
–
Frederik E. Krogh
OK ØST Birkerød
1401710
484
–
Johan Larsson
OK Skogshjortarna
8441013
487
–
Odin Linga
I.L. Gular
334091
489
–
Rune Rystad
Nydalens SK
771129
H21B
3600 meter
Start 2
490
–
Laust Kadziola
Maribo OK
347081
H35
5700 meter
Start 2
492
–
Juhana Pakkasmaa
Otaniemen Jyllääjät
2133959
H40
5300 meter
Start 2
494
–
Eivind Sjøgren Olsen
Freidig
2133960
495
–
Jakob Gade
Viborg OK
1408238
496
–
Jens Knud Maarup
Allerød OK
711267
497
–
Kim Jansen
Omega
2067899
498
–
Mads Ingvardsen
FIF Hillerød Orientering
302529
501
–
Thomas Herbert Kokholm
Horsens OK
7204612
502
–
Wai Nang Chung
Hong Kong Orienteering Club
1814132
H45
5300 meter
Start 2
504
–
Anders Marager
Allerød OK
1413395
505
–
Bjarte Eikanger
Gneist IL
1411634
507
–
Brian May
Sage Orienteering Club
999003
508
–
Carsten Jørgensen
Tisvilde Hegn OK
7010250
510
–
Christophe Amerijckx
ASUB (Brussels)
9061683
511
–
Finn Bregensøe
Tisvilde Hegn OK
2052922
513
–
Jens Liengård
OK Snab
8150872
515
–
Mads Mikkelsen
Horsens OK
8010370
517
–
Olle Malmring
Freidig
618246
518
–
Pavel Bolehovsky
USK Praha
7204488
519
–
Robert Minto
Indiana Crossroads Orienteering
9101150
520
–
Samuel Nyfeler
OLG Thun
8638290
521
–
Søren Albæk Jensen
Amager OK
439489
523
–
Wyatt Riley
DVOA
8090773
H45AK
3275 meter
Start 2
524
–
Alan Corbett
Sage
9102651
525
–
Flemming Sparre Sørensen
Amager OK
1040865
526
–
Jesper Kracht
PI-København
2058313
528
–
Kristian M. Øllgaard
OK GORM
8643035
529
–
Lars Munktved
Allerød OK
8620920
530
–
Márk Gárdonyi
OSC
2088248
532
–
Reto Zwahlen
Zwahlens Seeland
8665911
535
–
Vaclav Zakouril
USK Praha
8006888
H45B
3600 meter
Start 2
536
–
Mogens Tornby Stender
Rold Skov OK
8657152
H50
4175 meter
Start 2
545
–
Claus Grøn Lyngby
OK GORM
209082
546
–
Dan Mayland
DVOA
2064942
547
–
Eric BOULET
Dinan Course d'Orientation
7001982
548
–
Ferri Gassner
Naturfreunde Wien
8030166
550
–
Henrik Petersen
Ballerup OK
239226
551
–
Jonathan Molloy
Forth Valley Orienteers
8015368
553
–
Juraj Smelik
Rapid Bratislava
8662438
554
–
Karel Pilar
KCT As
8667502
556
–
Krivda Ivan
K.O.B. Chocen
9200535
557
–
Lars Simonsen
FIF Hillerød Orientering
8633610
559
–
Mark Frater
Auckland Orienteering Club
8181067
560
–
Max Prang
Fredensborg OK
8635877
562
–
Michael Ertmann
Allerød OK
682008
564
–
Nik Suter-Schadegg
OLG CORDOBA
8091265
566
–
PALCAU Valentin
PALC'O
8002079
568
–
Pierre Elias
ACA
7002151
569
–
Reto Müller
OLG Galgenen
8280561
570
–
Thomas Gabs
OK Melfar
8631628
H55
4175 meter
Start 2
571
–
Adrian Griffiths
North West Orienteering Club
1407997
572
–
Aebersold Christian
ol.biel.seeland
8022262
573
–
Allan Grundsøe
Odense OK
1419972
574
–
Carsten Lind
OK FROS
1419964
575
–
Colin Currie
Garingal Orienteers
2133924
576
–
Frank Krog Jensen
Horsens OK
8633627
577
–
Jens Bentsen
OK ØST Birkerød
1413385
578
–
Jens Frandsen
OK Sorø
7202756
579
–
Jens Viktor Nørgaard
FIF Hillerød Orientering
1406258
580
–
Jesper Børsting
Herlufsholm OK
7201388
581
–
John Colleran
Cascade Orienteering Club
2094907
583
–
Karsten Jøhnk
OK Syd
2128807
584
–
knut bjørkelo
kolbotn & skimt OL
8441144
586
–
Michael Termansen
OK Syd
1395514
588
–
Niels Nygaard Jensen
OK Snab
8201064
589
–
Nigel Bunn
TVOC
8655916
590
–
Peter Baecker Hansen
OK ØST Birkerød
1419966
591
–
Peter Bonek
Naturfreunde Wien
8040164
593
–
Peter Lais
OLG Suhr
8140660
594
–
Reto Zbinden
OLV Baselland
8643867
595
–
Simon George
Big Foot
8657536
598
–
Søren Klingenberg
Faaborg OK
1428694
599
–
Torben Schorlemmer
Ballerup OK
1190761
H55AK
2425 meter
Start 2
602
–
Henrik Nielsen
Holbæk OK
8646075
603
–
Ian Hendrie
FVO
7520421
604
–
Peter Krogh
OK ØST Birkerød
1401719
605
–
Peter Skov Nielsen
OK Snab
8230860
H60
3825 meter
Start 2
608
–
Andrew Cumming Thom
PARAWANGA
8652599
609
–
David Poland
Bushflyers Australia
8061959
610
–
Dieter Eichenberger
OLG Suhr
8646164
613
–
Graham Capper
Lakeland
8270258
615
–
Henning Schou
OK Snab
7583220
616
–
Jan Jakobsen
OK ØST Birkerød
202006
619
–
Lars Hanghøj Petersen
Ballerup OK
8290555
621
–
Niels Aabye
Ballerup OK
886581
622
–
Nils Hæstad
Fossum
581607
623
–
Peter Prydz
Neverfjord IL
1400442
624
–
Robert King
AIRE
8030933
625
–
Svein Linga
I.L. Gular
341346
628
–
Torben Kristensen
Herlufsholm OK
2049220
629
–
Torkil Hansen
PI-København
2030233
630
–
warren key
Melbourne Forest racers
8031878
H65
3825 meter
Start 2
632
–
Emil Olesen
FIF Hillerød Orientering
553547
633
–
Hans Lyder Haare
Konnerud IL
2143682
636
–
Keld Abrahamsen
Aarhus 1900 Orientering
216751
638
–
Martyn Roome
RREBOR
8141052
641
–
Peer Straarup
Horsens OK
1181051
643
–
peter foppen
minor
5753
645
–
Robert Zwahlen
Zwahlens Seeland
8655295
647
–
Svend Tantholdt
OK ØST Birkerød
1401724
648
–
Svend Erik Mathiassen
Helsingør SOK
540123
650
–
Urs Nussbaum
OLG Suhr
8492111
H70
3050 meter
Start 2
651
–
Brian Jackson
RREBOR
241278
655
–
Erik Lohse
OK ØST Birkerød
2128798
656
–
Hermann P. Jensen
Nordvest OK
2049950
657
–
Jan Bartnik
Amager OK
439490
658
–
Jørgen Münster-Swendsen
Søllerød OK
8627844
659
–
Karl Kristian Terkelsen
OK GORM
434050
660
–
Leif B. Nielsen
Herning Orienteringsklub
8667878
661
–
Mike IntGroen
KOVZ
8654990
664
–
Richard Clark
RREBOR
8080246
665
–
Steen Sørensen
OK Skærmen Værløse
351326
667
–
Troels Jensen
Horsens OK
1401728
H75
2425 meter
Start 2
669
–
Arne Pedersen
Mariager Fjord OK
213904
670
–
Eric Gautier
Søllerød OK
250034
673
–
Jørn Thomsen
Kolding OK
8310842
674
–
Palle Møller Nielsen
Odense OK
302067
H85
1425 meter
Start 2
676
–
Preben Eriksen
Viborg OK
341967
Oprettet af MeOS: 02-07-2019 21:34:11