Startliste – JWOC Tour Day 2 Velling-Snabegaard
2019-07-08
D-Let
3200 meter
Start 2
366
–
Anni Østergaard
Mariager Fjord OK
1426254
D10
2475 meter
Start 2
101
–
Anna Kjær Ingvardsen
FIF Hillerød Orientering
354607
103
–
Dagmar Marager
Allerød OK
1428673
105
–
Frida Ingeborg Eikanger
Gneist IL
2110162
106
–
Gabrielle Salmon
Auckland
2111480
108
–
Johanne Ragvin Rystad
Nydalens SK
7120731
111
–
Lærke Konring Larsen
FIF Hillerød Orientering
44693
112
–
Maja Sjøgren Carlsen
Freidig
2133933
114
–
Randi Aamand
IL Dyre Vaa
2133936
115
–
Sara Terkelsen Garcia
OK GORM
216773
116
–
Sunniva Tjønn Jacobsen
Idrettslaget Dyre Vaa
2133935
117
–
Tiril Markussen Prydz
Neverfjord IL
2133937
118
–
Torun Jørgensen
Tisvilde Hegn OK
9091114
D12
3200 meter
Start 2
113
–
Ragnhild Øhlenschlæger Nielsen
Silkeborg OK
1419976
121
–
Anna Kaldahl Hornbæk
OK Pan
2133927
122
–
Astrid Faber Fenger-Grøn
Silkeborg OK
2128799
123
–
Eva Baldrianova
USK Prague
8660533
125
–
Klara Zakourilova
USK Praha
8009888
126
–
Linnéa Edvardsson
Eksjö SOK
9454776
127
–
Nicole Aleksieva
Quantico Orienteering Club
2011472
128
–
Nikki Weihart
OHOC
1111199
129
–
Sigrid Aamand
IL Dyre Vaa
2133926
131
–
Sophie Nyfeler
OLG Thun
8642137
D12B
2475 meter
Start 2
132
–
Silke Konring Larsen
FIF Hillerød Orientering
245025
D14
3550 meter
Start 2
133
–
Andrea Ebert Svenningsen
Rold Skov OK
8656162
134
–
Cecilie Ertmann
Allerød OK
2049948
135
–
Ella Klærke Mikkelsen
Horsens OK
8140506
137
–
Hana Malecková
USK Praha
8028827
139
–
Hedda Erica Eikanger
Gneist IL
1411632
141
–
Johanne Skouboe
Horsens OK
8661588
142
–
Kirstin Zwahlen
Zwahlens Seeland
2043939
143
–
Laura Kaldahl Hornbæk
OK Pan
2133928
145
–
milla key
Melbourne Forest racers
8002097
146
–
Sigrid Øhlenschlæger Nielsen
Silkeborg OK
7202759
D14B
3200 meter
Start 2
147
–
Emma Holm
Seoul Flyers Running Club
2133967
148
–
Natalie Salmon
Auckland
21111417
150
–
Thea Elida Aksvik Wienenga
Idrettslaget Dyre Vaa
2133966
D16
4600 meter
151
17:20
Amalie Ertmann
Allerød OK
8645157
152
17:20
Amanda Granqvist
OK Ravinen
1030414
154
17:20
Anna Taagehøi Nykjær
OK Pan
8270603
155
17:20
Annika MIHATA
Cascade OC
1413673
157
17:20
Daisy York
Peninsula and Plains Orienteers
9040626
158
17:20
Dicte Højbjerg Andersen
Helsingør SOK
8633602
159
17:20
Elsa Sonesson
Falköpings AIK OK
8439474
160
17:20
Eva Örnhagen Jørgensen
OK Snab
8047100
162
17:20
Hana Beranova
USK Praha
2021833
163
17:20
Isabella Zinzan-Dickie
Peninsula and Plains Orienteers
8140504
164
17:20
Jolana Štraitová
USK Praha
8670459
166
17:20
Klára Aschermannová
USK Praha
52284
167
17:20
Laura Bobach
Rold Skov OK
8645143
168
17:20
Lena Nyfeler
OLG Thun
8642131
169
17:20
Marie Møller Nielsen
OK Pan
9080504
170
17:20
Markéta Kodejšová
USK Praha
8660543
171
17:20
Sara Guldmann
OK Pan
8338228
173
17:20
Siri Simonsen
FIF Hillerød Orientering
8626182
176
17:20
Valentyna Kopecka
USK Prague
2021847
177
17:20
Vendula Teringlova
USK
8116671
D20
7000 meter
156
17:10
Cecilie Spendrup Petersen
Ballerup OK
439312
183
17:10
Ellen Currie
Garingal Orienteers
8651791
184
17:10
Emely Weihart
OHOC
9021003
185
17:10
Erika Källvik Leufvén
Åmåls OK
8110100
187
17:10
Jessica Colleran
Cascade Orienteering Club
2092249
189
17:10
Johanne Biering
Silkeborg OK
8627635
191
17:10
Mairi Eades
Interlopers
2030746
192
17:10
MIHO YAMAZAKI
PARAWANGA
8652587
193
17:10
Müller Flurina
OLG Galgenen
8250201
194
17:10
Nanna Lysemose Poulsen
Silkeborg OK
7003427
195
17:10
Penelope Salmon
Auckland
8655431
196
17:10
Rikke Rasmussen
OK Snab
8150401
197
17:10
Sara Lysemose Poulsen
Silkeborg OK
8640523
199
17:10
Tereza Aschermannová
USK Praha
2020712
679
17:10
Hedda Raadal Bjørlo
Halden skiklubb
7482280
D20AK
4600 meter
202
17:20
Eva Beranova
USK Praha
2115749
203
17:20
Svenja Zwahlen
Zwahlens Seeland
8653067
D20B
3550 meter
Start 2
204
–
Alexis Merka
QOC
8200415
205
–
Lea Mina Zbinden
OLV Baselland
332794
206
–
Oriana Riley
Uden klub
8100302
D21
8100 meter
209
17:00
andrea müller
thurgorienta
8181118
215
17:00
Masha Semak
Farum OK
1410792
216
17:00
Mathilde Nørgård Kracht
Tisvilde Hegn OK
1404081
217
17:00
Natasha Key
Melbourne Forest racers
8642236
219
17:00
NICOLINE FRIBERG KLYSNER
FIF Hillerød
2049936
222
17:00
Renee Beveridge
North West Orienteering Club
1242590
223
17:00
Roisin Long
UCDO
9200754
224
17:00
Samantha Glowacki
Minnesota Orienteering Club
8658982
225
17:00
Therese Feyling Haare
Konnerud IL
903034
D21AK
4600 meter
229
17:20
Adela Kasparova
USK
52760
230
17:20
Astrid Fugleneb Aamand
IL Dyre Vaa
2133944
235
17:20
Laura Hendrie
FVO
7080595
236
17:20
Line Elgård Nielsen
OK ØST Birkerød
500123
239
17:20
Pernille Ibsen Lervåg
Velledalen IL
2133946
240
17:20
Rachel Hendrie
FVO
7970223
D35
7000 meter
243
17:10
Louise Bierkampf Gjørup
OK Snab
2128788
244
17:10
Valentina Dimitrova
Gneist IL
9102937
D35B
3550 meter
Start 2
245
–
Janne Fossum Malmring
Freidig
2119619
D40
4600 meter
247
17:20
Marianne Holm
Seoul Flyers Running Club
2133930
248
17:20
Mette Marie Lungholt
Odense OK
407193
250
17:20
Monica Berglund
Kolding OK
7000154
251
17:20
Petya Aleksieva
Quantico Orienteering Club
2059365
D45
4600 meter
252
17:20
Angelica Riley
DVOA
8010570
253
17:20
Angelique De Grande
Omega
2067901
254
17:20
Anna Envall
IKHP
710627
255
17:20
anne nilsen
Ås-NMBU orientering
7000276
256
17:20
Béatrice de Longueville
ASUB (Brussels)
9890407
257
17:20
Dorthe Munktved
Allerød OK
8621007
259
17:20
Elin Nørgård Kracht
PI-København
2058314
260
17:20
Irene K. Mikkelsen
Horsens OK
8040605
261
17:20
Jenni Adams
Tisvilde Hegn OK
700829
262
17:20
Judith Suter-Schadegg
OLG CORDOBA
8030470
263
17:20
Krivdová Lenka
K.O.B. Chocen
8655490
265
17:20
Müller-Hotz Franziska
OLG Galgenen
8230768
266
17:20
Nina Hoffmann
OK Sorø
8250573
267
17:20
Rita Deininger
OLG St. Gallen/App.
8161170
268
17:20
Sannie Ebert Jacobsen
Rold Skov OK
8657149
269
17:20
Sheila Corbett
Sage
9201585
270
17:20
Ulrika Örnhagen Jørgensen
OK Snab
8027100
D45AK
3650 meter
271
17:30
Annika Leufvén
Åmåls OK
355985
272
17:30
Helena Zakourilova
USK Praha
8002888
273
17:30
Jane Carcas
Interlopers
7203447
274
17:30
Jannie Nielsen
Holbæk OK
1402050
275
17:30
Judit Füzy
OSC
505232
276
17:30
Melisa Zinzan
Peninsula and Plains Orienteering
2097761
278
17:30
Natalie Zwahlen
Zwahlens Seeland
219382
279
17:30
priski polsini
OLV Baselland
8051969
D45B
3550 meter
Start 2
281
–
Helena Sonesson
Falköpings AIK OK
439475
282
–
Racahel Donovan
Auckland
2111419
283
–
Rikke Ertmann
Allerød OK
2049939
285
–
Zdenek Kodejš
USK Praha
2021822
D50
4500 meter
286
17:25
Aebersold Gaby
ol.biel.seeland
8627147
287
17:25
Anne Bloch Frandsen
OK Sorø
9180268
288
17:25
Barbara Nyfeler
OLG Thun
7202625
289
17:25
Barbora Smelikova
SK Vazka Bratislava
8130169
290
17:25
Bente Kjær Hemmingsen
FIF Hillerød Orientering
2035226
291
17:25
Brenda Blacklock
Indiana Crossroads Orienteering
504572
293
17:25
CALANDRY Lucia
Annecy Sports Orientation
1107404
294
17:25
Claudia Bonek
Naturfreunde Wien
7298
295
17:25
Ethna Cavanagh
Faaborg OK
234694
296
17:25
Eva Smedegaard
Søllerød OK
8656168
297
17:25
Hanne Fogh
FSK Orientering
7011222
298
17:25
Helle Termansen
OK Syd
1395516
299
17:25
hilde vassend
Porsgrunn o-lag
923401
301
17:25
Karine BOULET
Dinan Course d'Orientation
7001985
302
17:25
Katja Gassner
Naturfreunde Wien
7297
303
17:25
Lone Rasmussen
OK Snab
8010766
304
17:25
Lykke Berg
Herlufsholm OK
8640521
306
17:25
Maria Jonsson
Nydalens SK
676767
307
17:25
Marianne Lynge Krogh
Kolding OK
8023366
310
17:25
Oksanen Kristiina
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
7979715
311
17:25
PALCAU Marie-Violaine
PALC'O
9200915
312
17:25
Rona Molloy
Forth Valley Orienteers
8080768
314
17:25
Sandra Simonsen
FIF Hillerød Orientering
1406285
315
17:25
VUITTON Christelle
ASUL
419142
D55
4500 meter
316
17:25
Anette Lund
OK GORM
8121264
317
17:25
Britta Ank Pedersen
Horsens OK
1407789
318
17:25
Christine Brown
Esk Valley Orienteering Club
1406101
319
17:25
Dorte Jenny Bak
Aalborg Orienteringsklub
427620
320
17:25
Fiona Hendrie
FVO
8050360
322
17:25
Hanne Ljungberg
OK Syd
2128808
323
17:25
Hanne Staugaard
Kolding OK
8071164
324
17:25
Helle Schou
OK Snab
758303
325
17:25
Helle M. Frederiksen
Ballerup OK
340152
326
17:25
Joanna Parr
Big Foot
2026307
327
17:25
Lindsey King
AIRE
8657397
328
17:25
Lisa Tantholdt
OK ØST Birkerød
1402987
329
17:25
Lone Jørgensen
Herlufsholm OK
417512
330
17:25
Louise Capper
Lakeland
8250660
331
17:25
Toni Brown
Bushflyers Australia
8051962
D55AK
3450 meter
332
17:30
Kate Nielsen
OK Snab
1411252
333
17:30
Kaye Griffiths
North West Orienteering Club
441312
D60
3450 meter
334
17:30
Birgitte Halle
Aarhus 1900 Orientering
571031
335
17:30
Ellis Byrgiel Sommer
OK ØST Birkerød
263562
336
17:30
Eva Konring Olesen
FIF Hillerød Orientering
8631605
337
17:30
Inge Price Jensen
Odense OK
421778
338
17:30
Karen Clark
RREBOR
8171255
339
17:30
Lone Dybdal
Aarhus 1900 Orientering
216755
340
17:30
Pia Kadziola
Maribo OK
8646082
D65
3450 meter
342
17:30
Betty Folino
FIF Hillerød Orientering
2065734
343
17:30
Birgit Rasmussen
Aarhus 1900 Orientering
510312
344
17:30
Birte Sivebæk
Aarhus 1900 Orientering
2133949
346
17:30
Emma Grete Feyling Haare
Konnerud IL
2141146
347
17:30
Jill Smith
RREBOR
7771302
348
17:30
Lone Christensen
Aarhus 1900 Orientering
948048
349
17:30
Madlen Zwahlen
Zwahlens Seeland
62584
350
17:30
Marietta Nussbaum
OLG Suhr
8089818
351
17:30
Monica Roeling
KOVZ
8654989
352
17:30
Pia Gade
Viborg OK
411858
353
17:30
Susan Roome
RREBOR
8180652
354
17:30
Tove Straarup
Horsens OK
1540604
D70
1825 meter
Start 2
355
–
Asta Terkelsen
OK GORM
209083
357
–
Elin Holm Jensen
Horsens OK
1401726
358
–
Haldis Olaug Glendrange
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb
334147
359
–
Jane Thode Jensen
Nordvest OK
2049951
360
–
Jette Stepputat
Søllerød OK
250039
361
–
Kirsten Nymann Petersen
OK ØST Birkerød
234448
362
–
Lena Deleuran Nørgaard
Aarhus 1900 Orientering
2133931
363
–
Rigmor Schou
Mariager Fjord OK
213922
D80
1700 meter
Start 2
364
–
Barbara George
NOR
24998
H10
2475 meter
Start 2
370
–
Emil Kjær Ingvardsen
FIF Hillerød Orientering
354609
371
–
Emil Klostergaard Rokkjær
OK Pan
31324
372
–
Hamish Zinzan
Peninsula and Plains Orienteering
9190710
375
–
Jonas Klærke Mikkelsen
Horsens OK
720324
377
–
Linus Fossum Malmring
Freidig
2109217
379
–
Mikkel Ibsen Lervåg
Velledalen IL
2133954
380
–
Nathan Jansen
Omega
2117842
381
–
Niclas Cook Simonsen
FIF Hillerød Orientering
8626191
382
–
Thomas Gerardo Hansen Petersen
OK ØST Birkerød
500198
383
–
Tobias Ibsen Lervåg
Velledalen IL
2133953
H12
3200 meter
Start 2
384
–
CALANDRY Simon
Annecy Sports Orientation
1297404
385
–
Daniel Smelik
Rapid Bratislava
8662739
386
–
Kirill Eikanger
Gneist IL
2110161
387
–
Mattias Klostergaard Rokkjær
OK Pan
209199
388
–
Oscar Terkelsen Garcia
OK GORM
407800
389
–
Thomas Jansen
Omega
2117841
390
–
Thomas Zinzan
Peninsula and Plains Orienteering
9180808
392
–
Zsolt Gárdonyi
OSC
888342
H12B
2475 meter
Start 2
393
–
Jacob Holm
Seoul Flyers Running Club
2133921
H14
4200 meter
Start 2
394
–
Asbjørn Faber Fenger-Grøn
Silkeborg OK
2086048
395
–
August Gabs
OK Melfar
8636989
396
–
Axel Örnhagen Jørgensen
OK Snab
8057100
397
–
CALANDRY Johan
Annecy Sports Orientation
1307404
398
–
Casper Staehelin Blakskjær
OK Pan
1419967
400
–
Gustav Kjær Hemmingsen
FIF Hillerød Orientering
1395515
402
–
Johannes Marager
Allerød OK
8631602
403
–
Mads Christian Maarup
Allerød OK
8664250
405
–
Rasmus Berglund
Kolding OK
7000033
406
–
Rasmus Edvardsen
OK Snab
2128790
407
–
Tim Lundberg
OK Renen
9050310
408
–
Tom Weihart
OHOC
9051121
409
–
Vilém Štrait
USK Praha
2021829
H14B
3200 meter
Start 2
410
–
Eirik Tjønn Jacobsen
Idrettslaget Dyre Vaa
2133922
H16
7000 meter
412
17:10
alfred bjørnerød
OK Moss
7207633
414
17:10
CALANDRY Raphaël
Annecy Sports Orientation
15274040
415
17:10
Daniel Bolehovsky
USK Praha
2073716
416
17:10
Dominik Prusa
USK Praha
8667978
417
17:10
Gaël Amerijckx
ASUB (Brussels)
9002011
418
17:10
Gian-Andri Müller
OLG Galgenen
8140203
419
17:10
Gustav Holmberg
Uden klub
8150404
420
17:10
Jacob Klærke Mikkelsen
Horsens OK
8310803
422
17:10
Jonas Ellegård Kokholm
Horsens OK
7660263
424
17:10
Keegan Harkavy
NEOC
8662144
425
17:10
Marek Sterba
USK Praha
8654894
426
17:10
Matyas Zakouril
USK Praha
8004888
427
17:10
Mikkel Berglund
Kolding OK
7000155
428
17:10
Tobias Olloz
Tisvilde Hegn OK
8061104
429
17:10
Tomas Baldrian
USK Prague
8660399
430
17:10
Valdemar Marager
Allerød OK
8621059
H16B
3550 meter
Start 2
431
–
Adam Titz
USK Prague
2032183
H20
10200 meter
432
17:00
Elias Hinge Krogsgaard
Silkeborg OK
7202751
433
17:00
Erik Hæstad Bjørnstad
Fossum
7001100
435
17:00
Jari Suter
OLG CORDOBA
8231102
436
17:00
jensen Key
Melbourne Forest racers
8644508
437
17:00
Jeppe Edvardsen
OK Snab
1428675
438
17:00
Jeppe Liengård Caspersen
OK Snab
8020102
439
17:00
Johan Halkjær Dupont
OK Pan
8633624
440
17:00
Jonas Gabs
OK Melfar
8635810
441
17:00
Kai MIHATA
Cascade OC
1413686
443
17:00
Lasse Falck Weber
Tisvilde Hegn OK
8646100
444
17:00
Luan Swart
Kulgun 225 Orienteers
9201740
445
17:00
Lukas Kjær Hemmingsen
FIF Hillerød Orientering
8010702
446
17:00
Malte Kjær Hemmingsen
FIF Hillerød Orientering
8664215
448
17:00
Michal Bolehovsky
USK Praha
601169
449
17:00
Oscar Sig Tranberg
Silkeborg OK
8646088
451
17:00
Zachary Armin Kuder
Orienteering USA (OUSA)
2094064
680
17:00
Theis Munktved
Allerød OK
8640535
H20AK
7000 meter
452
17:10
Soma Gárdonyi
OSC
2050677
H21
10200 meter
458
17:00
Emil Granqvist
OK Ravinen
8004200
460
17:00
Flemming Jørgensen
OK Snab
8017100
462
17:00
Itsuki Ito
Yastugatake Leisure Center
2133955
466
17:00
Kristian Vad
Horsens OK
8619434
467
17:00
Lukas Deininger
OLG St. Gallen/App.
8050398
471
17:00
Rasmus Rasmussen
OK Snab
8011198
474
17:00
Sebastian Hansen
Herlufsholm OK
8629595
475
17:00
Sune Dupont
Aarhus 1900 Orientering
1407793
476
17:00
Thomas Emil Jensen
Horsens OK
8640527
479
17:00
Videlin Aleksiev
Quantico Orienteering Club
2033377
H21AK
7000 meter
455
17:10
Arnau Ormella
Amager OK
1502139
481
17:10
Daniel Nørgaard Bachmann
Amager OK
2061666
482
17:10
Erik Feyling Haare
Konnerud IL
1451530
483
17:10
Frederik E. Krogh
OK ØST Birkerød
1401710
485
17:10
Mads E Juhl
OK H.T.F.
8631592
486
17:10
Nils ALbert Aamand
IL Dyre Vaa
2133956
487
17:10
Odin Linga
I.L. Gular
334091
489
17:10
Rune Rystad
Nydalens SK
771129
H21B
4200 meter
Start 2
490
–
Laust Kadziola
Maribo OK
347081
H35
8100 meter
492
17:00
Juhana Pakkasmaa
Otaniemen Jyllääjät
2133959
H40
8100 meter
494
17:00
Eivind Sjøgren Olsen
Freidig
2133960
495
17:00
Jakob Gade
Viborg OK
1408238
496
17:00
Jens Knud Maarup
Allerød OK
711267
497
17:00
Kim Jansen
Omega
2067899
498
17:00
Mads Ingvardsen
FIF Hillerød Orientering
302529
500
17:00
Martin Senn
OLG Bern
8121979
501
17:00
Thomas Herbert Kokholm
Horsens OK
7204612
502
17:00
Wai Nang Chung
Hong Kong Orienteering Club
1814132
H45
8100 meter
503
17:00
Allan Skouboe
Horsens OK
8661590
504
17:00
Anders Marager
Allerød OK
1413395
505
17:00
Bjarte Eikanger
Gneist IL
1411634
506
17:00
Brett Weihart
OHOC
909558
507
17:00
Brian May
Sage Orienteering Club
999003
508
17:00
Carsten Jørgensen
Tisvilde Hegn OK
7010250
509
17:00
Chris Terkelsen
OK GORM
1406085
510
17:00
Christophe Amerijckx
ASUB (Brussels)
9061683
512
17:00
Håkan Sonesson
Falköpings AIK OK
439469
513
17:00
Jens Liengård
OK Snab
8150872
514
17:00
Lars Berglund
Kolding OK
7000072
515
17:00
Mads Mikkelsen
Horsens OK
8010370
517
17:00
Olle Malmring
Freidig
618246
518
17:00
Pavel Bolehovsky
USK Praha
7204488
519
17:00
Robert Minto
Indiana Crossroads Orienteering
9101150
520
17:00
Samuel Nyfeler
OLG Thun
8638290
521
17:00
Søren Albæk Jensen
Amager OK
439489
523
17:00
Wyatt Riley
DVOA
8090773
H45AK
4500 meter
524
17:25
Alan Corbett
Sage
9102651
525
17:25
Flemming Sparre Sørensen
Amager OK
1040865
526
17:25
Jesper Kracht
PI-København
2058313
527
17:25
Jørgen Østergaard
Mariager Fjord OK
1426289
528
17:25
Kristian M. Øllgaard
OK GORM
8643035
529
17:25
Lars Munktved
Allerød OK
8620920
530
17:25
Márk Gárdonyi
OSC
2088248
531
17:25
Peter Dickie
Peninsula and Plains Orienteering
8196850
532
17:25
Reto Zwahlen
Zwahlens Seeland
8665911
533
17:25
Stig R. Knudsen
OK GORM
2086031
535
17:25
Vaclav Zakouril
USK Praha
8006888
H45B
4200 meter
Start 2
536
–
Mogens Tornby Stender
Rold Skov OK
8657152
537
–
Paul Salmon
Auckland
1419840
538
–
Per Morten Winenega
Idrettslaget Dyre Vaa
2133970
H50
7000 meter
540
17:10
Allan Hougaard
Aarhus 1900 Orientering
1452128
541
17:10
Anders Knudsen
Herlufsholm OK
8653089
542
17:10
Andreas Rangert
IKHP
9680706
545
17:10
Claus Grøn Lyngby
OK GORM
209082
546
17:10
Dan Mayland
DVOA
2064942
547
17:10
Eric BOULET
Dinan Course d'Orientation
7001982
548
17:10
Ferri Gassner
Naturfreunde Wien
8030166
549
17:10
Henrik Mathiesen
Herlufsholm OK
8640547
550
17:10
Henrik Petersen
Ballerup OK
239226
551
17:10
Jonathan Molloy
Forth Valley Orienteers
8015368
553
17:10
Juraj Smelik
Rapid Bratislava
8662438
554
17:10
Karel Pilar
KCT As
8667502
556
17:10
Krivda Ivan
K.O.B. Chocen
9200535
557
17:10
Lars Simonsen
FIF Hillerød Orientering
8633610
560
17:10
Max Prang
Fredensborg OK
8635877
561
17:10
Max c
Interlopers
8230268
562
17:10
Michael Ertmann
Allerød OK
682008
564
17:10
Nik Suter-Schadegg
OLG CORDOBA
8091265
565
17:10
Noël Nijsten
Borasca
37942
566
17:10
PALCAU Valentin
PALC'O
8002079
567
17:10
Per Källvik
Åmåls OO
9650831
568
17:10
Pierre Elias
ACA
7002151
569
17:10
Reto Müller
OLG Galgenen
8280561
570
17:10
Thomas Gabs
OK Melfar
8631628
H55
7000 meter
571
17:10
Adrian Griffiths
North West Orienteering Club
1407997
572
17:10
Aebersold Christian
ol.biel.seeland
8022262
573
17:10
Allan Grundsøe
Odense OK
1419972
574
17:10
Carsten Lind
OK FROS
1419964
575
17:10
Colin Currie
Garingal Orienteers
2133924
576
17:10
Frank Krog Jensen
Horsens OK
8633627
577
17:10
Jens Bentsen
OK ØST Birkerød
1413385
578
17:10
Jens Frandsen
OK Sorø
7202756
579
17:10
Jens Viktor Nørgaard
FIF Hillerød Orientering
1406258
580
17:10
Jesper Børsting
Herlufsholm OK
7201388
582
17:10
Jørgen Schnack
Aalborg OK
726726
583
17:10
Karsten Jøhnk
OK Syd
2128807
584
17:10
knut bjørkelo
kolbotn & skimt OL
8441144
586
17:10
Michael Termansen
OK Syd
1395514
587
17:10
Michael Fischer
Aalborg OK
8657522
588
17:10
Niels Nygaard Jensen
OK Snab
8201064
589
17:10
Nigel Bunn
TVOC
8655916
590
17:10
Peter Baecker Hansen
OK ØST Birkerød
1419966
591
17:10
Peter Bonek
Naturfreunde Wien
8040164
592
17:10
Peter H Juhl
OK H.T.F.
8631614
593
17:10
Peter Lais
OLG Suhr
8140660
594
17:10
Reto Zbinden
OLV Baselland
8643867
595
17:10
Simon George
Big Foot
8657536
597
17:10
Søren Bak
Aalborg Orienteringsklub
427629
598
17:10
Søren Klingenberg
Faaborg OK
1428694
599
17:10
Torben Schorlemmer
Ballerup OK
1190761
600
17:10
VUITTON Christophe
ASUL
9691102
H55AK
3650 meter
602
17:30
Henrik Nielsen
Holbæk OK
8646075
603
17:30
Ian Hendrie
FVO
7520421
605
17:30
Peter Skov Nielsen
OK Snab
8230860
606
17:30
Svend Tantholdt
OK ØST Birkerød
1401724
H60
4600 meter
608
17:20
Andrew Cumming Thom
PARAWANGA
8652599
609
17:20
David Poland
Bushflyers Australia
8061959
610
17:20
Dieter Eichenberger
OLG Suhr
8646164
611
17:20
Erik Krogh
Kolding OK
8270358
612
17:20
Erling Trankjær
Holstebro OK
7123123
613
17:20
Graham Capper
Lakeland
8270258
614
17:20
Hans Jørgen Vad
Horsens OK
1407794
615
17:20
Henning Schou
OK Snab
7583220
616
17:20
Jan Jakobsen
OK ØST Birkerød
202006
617
17:20
Jens Peter Gundorf
OK ØST Birkerød
8646091
618
17:20
Jess Rasmussen
Viborg OK
8619435
619
17:20
Lars Hanghøj Petersen
Ballerup OK
8290555
620
17:20
Lars T. Munch
OK Snab
8030158
621
17:20
Niels Aabye
Ballerup OK
886581
622
17:20
Nils Hæstad
Fossum
581607
623
17:20
Peter Prydz
Neverfjord IL
1400442
624
17:20
Robert King
AIRE
8030933
625
17:20
Svein Linga
I.L. Gular
341346
627
17:20
Sören Jonsson
Nydalens SK
778899
628
17:20
Torben Kristensen
Herlufsholm OK
2049220
629
17:20
Torkil Hansen
PI-København
2030233
630
17:20
warren key
Melbourne Forest racers
8031878
H65
4600 meter
631
17:20
Ebbe Kajberg
OK Sorø
1407797
632
17:20
Emil Olesen
FIF Hillerød Orientering
553547
633
17:20
Hans Lyder Haare
Konnerud IL
2143682
634
17:20
Henrik Dagsberg
OK Pan
777771
635
17:20
Jørn H. Klausen
OK Syd
1402992
636
17:20
Keld Abrahamsen
Aarhus 1900 Orientering
216751
637
17:20
Kim Folander
FSK Orientering
7207947
638
17:20
Martyn Roome
RREBOR
8141052
639
17:20
Niels Møller Petersen
OK FROS
1419960
640
17:20
Olaf Christensen
Aarhus 1900 Orientering
970440
641
17:20
Peer Straarup
Horsens OK
1181051
642
17:20
Peter Nørgaard
Ballerup OK
8050005
643
17:20
peter foppen
minor
5753
645
17:20
Robert Zwahlen
Zwahlens Seeland
8655295
646
17:20
Sven Madsen
OK FROS
1419951
648
17:20
Svend Erik Mathiassen
Helsingør SOK
540123
649
17:20
Søren Munthe
Mariager Fjord OK
213937
650
17:20
Urs Nussbaum
OLG Suhr
8492111
H70
2400 meter
Start 2
651
–
Brian Jackson
RREBOR
241278
652
–
Carl Malling
Randers OK
7007777
653
–
Chris Krogh
Aarhus 1900 Orientering
2133965
654
–
Eigil Nielsen
Horsens OK
212999
655
–
Erik Lohse
OK ØST Birkerød
2128798
656
–
Hermann P. Jensen
Nordvest OK
2049950
657
–
Jan Bartnik
Amager OK
439490
658
–
Jørgen Münster-Swendsen
Søllerød OK
8627844
659
–
Karl Kristian Terkelsen
OK GORM
434050
660
–
Leif B. Nielsen
Herning Orienteringsklub
8667878
661
–
Mike IntGroen
KOVZ
8654990
664
–
Richard Clark
RREBOR
8080246
665
–
Steen Sørensen
OK Skærmen Værløse
351326
666
–
Svein Kåre Glendrange
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb
334148
667
–
Troels Jensen
Horsens OK
1401728
668
–
Troels Munthe
Mariager Fjord OK
1426279
H75
2400 meter
Start 2
669
–
Arne Pedersen
Mariager Fjord OK
213904
670
–
Eric Gautier
Søllerød OK
250034
671
–
Erik Nielsen
Amager OK
1406095
672
–
Flemming Wedell
Odense OK
1428698
673
–
Jørn Thomsen
Kolding OK
8310842
674
–
Palle Møller Nielsen
Odense OK
302067
H85
1700 meter
Start 2
676
–
Preben Eriksen
Viborg OK
341967
Oprettet af MeOS: 02-07-2019 21:28:26