Results (Unofficial) – JWOC19 Relay

2019-07-12
W20
(47 / 47)
Time
Behind
Time lost
1.
Great Britain 1
1:34:35
1.
Megan Keith
30:58
30:58
+0:21
00:00
2.
Fiona Bunn
31:44
1:02:42
+1:05
00:00
3.
Grace Molloy
31:53
1:34:35
00:00
2.
Russian Federation 1
1:34:53
+0:18
1.
Irina Lazareva
30:45
30:45
+0:08
00:00
2.
Kristina Smirnova
30:52
1:01:37
00:00
3.
Veronika Kalinina
33:16
1:34:53
+0:18
00:00
3.
Sweden 2
1:35:28
+0:53
1.
Ella Olsson
30:37
30:37
00:00
2.
Johanna Kaellvik Leufven
32:33
1:03:10
+1:33
00:00
3.
Alva Sonesson
32:18
1:35:28
+0:53
00:00
4.
Finland 1
1:35:29
+0:54
1.
Inka Nurminen
32:21
32:21
+1:44
00:00
2.
Anu Tuomisto
31:40
1:04:01
+2:24
00:00
3.
Ida Haapala
31:28
1:35:29
+0:54
00:00
5.
Czech Republic 1
1:37:50
+3:15
1.
Anna Kopecka
33:01
33:01
+2:24
00:00
2.
Barbora Chaloupska
32:55
1:05:56
+4:19
00:00
3.
Tereza Janosikova
31:54
1:37:50
+3:15
00:00
6.
Sweden 1
1:37:53
+3:18
1.
Tilda Ostberg
35:23
35:23
+4:46
00:00
2.
Hanna Lundberg
30:38
1:06:01
+4:24
00:00
3.
Isa Envall
31:52
1:37:53
+3:18
00:00
7.
Norway 1
1:37:58
+3:23
1.
Hanne Vassend
32:58
32:58
+2:21
00:00
2.
Victoria Haestad Bjornstad
31:04
1:04:02
+2:25
00:00
3.
Anine Lome
33:56
1:37:58
+3:23
00:00
8.
Denmark 1
1:39:08
+4:33
1.
Hedvig Valbjorn Gydesen
32:34
32:34
+1:57
00:00
2.
Annika Simonsen
34:22
1:06:56
+5:19
00:00
3.
Ida Oebro
32:12
1:39:08
+4:33
00:00
9.
Switzerland 1
1:39:21
+4:46
1.
Eliane Deininger
33:39
33:39
+3:02
00:00
2.
Elisa Bertozzi
33:40
1:07:19
+5:42
00:00
3.
Elena Pezzati
32:02
1:39:21
+4:46
00:00
9.
Norway 2
1:39:21
+4:46
1.
Synne Strand
32:45
32:45
+2:08
00:00
2.
Ane Dyrkorn
33:34
1:06:19
+4:42
00:00
3.
Idun Kristine Felde Olaussen
33:02
1:39:21
+4:46
00:00
11.
Finland 2
1:39:22
+4:47
1.
Elisa Mattila
31:27
31:27
+0:50
00:00
2.
Siiri Silvennoinen
34:45
1:06:12
+4:35
00:00
3.
Melina Lahdenpera
33:10
1:39:22
+4:47
00:00
12.
Bulgaria 1
1:43:52
+9:17
1.
Yasna Petrova
30:58
30:58
+0:21
00:00
2.
Andreya Dyaksova
34:29
1:05:27
+3:50
00:00
3.
Evangelina Dyaksova
38:25
1:43:52
+9:17
00:00
13.
Hungary 1
1:43:58
+9:23
1.
Zsofia Sarkozy
34:01
34:01
+3:24
00:00
2.
Csilla Gardonyi
37:02
1:11:03
+9:26
00:00
3.
Vanda Vekony
32:55
1:43:58
+9:23
00:00
13.
Russian Federation 2
1:43:58
+9:23
1.
Daria Panchenko
30:39
30:39
+0:02
00:00
2.
Elizaveta Rastegaeva
36:04
1:06:43
+5:06
00:00
3.
Anastasiya Grigoreva
37:15
1:43:58
+9:23
00:00
15.
Latvia 1
1:45:26
+10:51
1.
Signe Sirma
35:00
35:00
+4:23
00:00
2.
Vilma Alberinga
35:15
1:10:15
+8:38
00:00
3.
Elza Kuze
35:11
1:45:26
+10:51
00:00
16.
Czech Republic 2
1:45:56
+11:21
1.
Eliska Sieglova
32:31
32:31
+1:54
00:00
2.
Katerina Grycova
35:38
1:08:09
+6:32
00:00
3.
Nikola Thynova
37:47
1:45:56
+11:21
00:00
17.
Ukraine 1
1:46:08
+11:33
1.
Polina Surkova
34:51
34:51
+4:14
00:00
2.
Olha Hupalo
36:01
1:10:52
+9:15
00:00
3.
Feia Tsyvilska
35:16
1:46:08
+11:33
00:00
18.
Great Britain 2
1:47:27
+12:52
1.
Eilidh Campbell
34:35
34:35
+3:58
00:00
2.
Niamh Hunter
36:27
1:11:02
+9:25
00:00
3.
Laura King
36:25
1:47:27
+12:52
00:00
19.
Lithuania 1
1:47:28
+12:53
1.
Ugne Liegute
34:15
34:15
+3:38
00:00
2.
Judita Traubaite
33:27
1:07:42
+6:05
00:00
3.
Migle Susinskaite
39:46
1:47:28
+12:53
00:00
20.
Mix 2
1:48:54
+14:19
1.
Dominika Mero
31:28
31:28
+0:51
00:00
2.
Fanny Thonier
38:51
1:10:19
+8:42
00:00
3.
Maya Kastner
38:35
1:48:54
+14:19
00:00
21.
Poland 1
1:50:10
+15:35
1.
Katarzyna Ciesiolka
35:57
35:57
+5:20
00:00
2.
Agnieszka Cych
35:18
1:11:15
+9:38
00:00
3.
Adrianna Biederman
38:55
1:50:10
+15:35
00:00
22.
Switzerland 2
1:50:13
+15:38
1.
Eline Gemperle
40:39
40:39
+10:02
00:00
2.
Siri Nyfeler
35:06
1:15:45
+14:08
00:00
3.
Siri Suter
34:28
1:50:13
+15:38
00:00
23.
Denmark 2
1:51:12
+16:37
1.
Mathilde Smedegaard Madsen
39:49
39:49
+9:12
00:00
2.
Lise Termansen
37:14
1:17:03
+15:26
00:00
3.
Agnes Kracht
34:09
1:51:12
+16:37
00:00
24.
France 1
1:51:16
+16:41
1.
Cecile Calandry
38:29
38:29
+7:52
00:00
2.
Alina Palcau
36:59
1:15:28
+13:51
00:00
3.
Tifenn Moulet
35:48
1:51:16
+16:41
00:00
25.
Slovakia 1
1:51:23
+16:48
1.
Tamara Miklusova
41:25
41:25
+10:48
00:00
2.
Tereza Miklusova
36:10
1:17:35
+15:58
00:00
3.
Tereza Smelikova
33:48
1:51:23
+16:48
00:00
26.
Estonia 1
1:52:48
+18:13
1.
Lorely Korvel
41:27
41:27
+10:50
00:00
2.
Kristel Koivo
37:03
1:18:30
+16:53
00:00
3.
Teele Telgma
34:18
1:52:48
+18:13
00:00
27.
Germany 1
1:54:13
+19:38
1.
Ann Charlotte Spangenberg
37:10
37:10
+6:33
00:00
2.
Hannah Haensel
33:57
1:11:07
+9:30
00:00
3.
Lina Buchberger
43:06
1:54:13
+19:38
00:00
28.
Belgium 1
1:54:24
+19:49
1.
Marine Sillien
37:07
37:07
+6:30
00:00
2.
Laurence Defraigne
39:39
1:16:46
+15:09
00:00
3.
Ems De Smul
37:38
1:54:24
+19:49
00:00
29.
Australia 1
2:00:39
+26:04
1.
Ella Cuthbert
40:00
40:00
+9:23
00:00
2.
Mikayla Cooper
45:11
1:25:11
+23:34
00:00
3.
Tara Melhuish
35:28
2:00:39
+26:04
00:00
30.
Spain 1
2:04:14
+29:39
1.
Ana Isabel Toledo Navarro
35:44
35:44
+5:07
00:00
2.
Ines Pozo Prada
41:50
1:17:34
+15:57
00:00
3.
Elena Marti Barclay
46:40
2:04:14
+29:39
00:00
31.
United States 1
2:04:45
+30:10
1.
Siri Christopherson
39:15
39:15
+8:38
00:00
2.
Julia Doubson
37:50
1:17:05
+15:28
00:00
3.
Caroline Sandbo
47:40
2:04:45
+30:10
00:00
32.
Mix 3
2:13:16
+38:41
1.
Sandrine Defraigne
44:13
44:13
+13:36
00:00
2.
Gaelle Fronhoffs
46:49
1:31:02
+29:25
00:00
3.
Luboslava Weissova
42:14
2:13:16
+38:41
00:00
33.
Ireland 1
2:13:39
+39:04
1.
Eadaoin McCavana
38:59
38:59
+8:22
00:00
2.
Emer Perkins
44:08
1:23:07
+21:30
00:00
3.
Clodagh Moran
50:32
2:13:39
+39:04
00:00
34.
Turkey 1
2:21:15
+46:40
1.
Zeynep Ocak
39:39
39:39
+9:02
00:00
2.
Ozge Bozca
45:03
1:24:42
+23:05
00:00
3.
Ozlem Zirek
56:33
2:21:15
+46:40
00:00
35.
Japan 1
2:35:53
+61:18
1.
Mizuho Katori
43:34
43:34
+12:57
00:00
2.
Fumika Sera
53:44
1:37:18
+35:41
00:00
3.
Yu Abe
58:35
2:35:53
+61:18
00:00
36.
Croatia 1
2:36:48
+62:13
1.
Ana Tisljar
45:59
45:59
+15:22
00:00
2.
Paula Pavlin
1:04:04
1:50:03
+48:26
00:00
3.
Olga Jerkovic Peric
46:45
2:36:48
+62:13
00:00
37.
United States 2
2:45:03
+70:28
1.
Bridget Hall
47:33
47:33
+16:56
00:00
2.
Diana Aleksieva
59:35
1:47:08
+45:31
00:00
3.
Kirsten Mayland
57:55
2:45:03
+70:28
00:00
38.
Canada 1
2:48:29
+73:54
1.
Rachel May
42:44
42:44
+12:07
00:00
2.
Sianna Dorsey
57:41
1:40:25
+38:48
00:00
3.
Brittany Pan
1:08:04
2:48:29
+73:54
00:00
39.
Mix 1
3:01:09
+86:34
1.
Viktorija Drazdauskaite
37:01
37:01
+6:24
00:00
2.
Tara Doherty
1:00:16
1:37:17
+35:40
00:00
3.
Keeya Corbett
1:23:52
3:01:09
+86:34
00:00
40.
Japan 2
3:13:07
+98:32
1.
Hana Ochiai
50:27
50:27
+19:50
00:00
2.
Yuki Oguri
1:25:40
2:16:07
+74:30
00:00
3.
Suzune Kotajima
57:00
3:13:07
+98:32
00:00
41.
Brazil 2
3:30:30
+115:55
1.
Geovanna Teles Cordeiro Mineiro
1:16:56
1:16:56
+46:19
00:00
2.
Julia Beltrao Nunes Dutra de Oliveira
1:25:43
2:42:39
+101:02
00:00
3.
Larissa Monteiro Matos
47:51
3:30:30
+115:55
00:00
42.
Brazil 1
3:32:07
+117:32
1.
Rafaela Souza Liborio Petersen
1:01:57
1:01:57
+31:20
00:00
2.
Thalia Cristine Natalli
1:43:58
2:45:55
+104:18
00:00
3.
Kailani Ecke dos Santos
46:12
3:32:07
+117:32
00:00
Italy 1
MP
1.
Alice Selem
37:09
37:09
+6:32
00:00
2.
Caterina Dallera
MP
MP
3.
Erica Ceresa
MP
MP
Austria 1
MP
1.
Ylvi Kastner
MP
MP
2.
Tina Tiefenboeck
37:30
MP
00:00
3.
Jasmina Gassner
34:00
MP
00:00
New Zealand 1
MP
1.
Briana Steven
MP
MP
2.
Marisol Hunter
40:52
MP
00:00
3.
Katie CoryWright
37:12
MP
00:00
Australia 2
MP
1.
Caroline Pigerre
39:33
39:33
+8:56
00:00
2.
Caitlin Young
MP
MP
3.
Joanna George
41:34
MP
00:00
New Zealand 2
MP
1.
Georgia Skelton
MP
MP
2.
Tegan Knightbridge
50:36
MP
00:00
3.
Kaia Joergensen
50:21
MP
00:00
M20
(59 / 59)
Time
Behind
Time lost
1.
Norway 1
1:30:52
1.
Lukas Liland
31:28
31:28
+0:21
00:00
2.
Elias Jonsson
31:15
1:02:43
+0:08
00:00
3.
Kasper Fosser
28:09
1:30:52
00:00
2.
Sweden 2
1:33:01
+2:09
1.
Samuel Pihlstrom
31:08
31:08
+0:01
00:00
2.
Gustav Runefors
31:37
1:02:45
+0:10
00:00
3.
Axel Granqvist
30:16
1:33:01
+2:09
00:00
3.
France 1
1:34:15
+3:23
1.
Guilhem Haberkorn
31:11
31:11
+0:04
00:00
2.
Quentin Moulet
31:24
1:02:35
00:00
3.
Guilhem Elias
31:40
1:34:15
+3:23
00:00
4.
Norway 2
1:34:19
+3:27
1.
Niels Christian Hellerud
32:23
32:23
+1:16
00:00
2.
Jorgen Baklid
31:42
1:04:05
+1:30
00:00
3.
Einar Melsom
30:14
1:34:19
+3:27
00:00
5.
Switzerland 1
1:36:09
+5:17
1.
Chamuel Zbinden
31:07
31:07
00:00
2.
Reto Egger
34:03
1:05:10
+2:35
00:00
3.
Fabian Aebersold
30:59
1:36:09
+5:17
00:00
6.
Sweden 1
1:36:19
+5:27
1.
Emil Auselius
33:15
33:15
+2:08
00:00
2.
Erik Herne
31:20
1:04:35
+2:00
00:00
3.
Viktor Svensk
31:44
1:36:19
+5:27
00:00
7.
Czech Republic 1
1:36:27
+5:35
1.
Vit Horcicka
31:12
31:12
+0:05
00:00
2.
Ondrej Hlavac
32:28
1:03:40
+1:05
00:00
3.
Tomas Krivda
32:47
1:36:27
+5:35
00:00
8.
Great Britain 1
1:36:51
+5:59
1.
Freddie Carcas
32:20
32:20
+1:13
00:00
2.
Eddie Narbett
31:46
1:04:06
+1:31
00:00
3.
Alastair Thomas
32:45
1:36:51
+5:59
00:00
9.
Denmark 1
1:37:01
+6:09
1.
Morten Ornhagen Jorgensen
33:40
33:40
+2:33
00:00
2.
Andreas Bock Bjoernsen
30:51
1:04:31
+1:56
00:00
3.
Soren Thrane Odum
32:30
1:37:01
+6:09
00:00
10.
Finland 1
1:38:06
+7:14
1.
Teemu Oksanen
32:24
32:24
+1:17
00:00
2.
Aaro Aho
31:38
1:04:02
+1:27
00:00
3.
Mikko Eerola
34:04
1:38:06
+7:14
00:00
11.
Finland 2
1:40:35
+9:43
1.
Samuli Peltola
33:17
33:17
+2:10
00:00
2.
Arttu Lindqvist
35:17
1:08:34
+5:59
00:00
3.
Touko Seppa
32:01
1:40:35
+9:43
00:00
12.
Hungary 1
1:41:09
+10:17
1.
Mihaly Ormay
33:03
33:03
+1:56
00:00
2.
Ferenc Jonas
33:47
1:06:50
+4:15
00:00
3.
Zoltan Bujdoso
34:19
1:41:09
+10:17
00:00
13.
Germany 1
1:41:57
+11:05
1.
Cedrik Klein
34:45
34:45
+3:38
00:00
2.
Erik Scheuermann
33:51
1:08:36
+6:01
00:00
3.
Riccardo Casanova
33:21
1:41:57
+11:05
00:00
14.
Latvia 1
1:42:02
+11:10
1.
Rihards Krumins
32:25
32:25
+1:18
00:00
2.
Fricis Spektors
33:47
1:06:12
+3:37
00:00
3.
Ilgvars Caune
35:50
1:42:02
+11:10
00:00
15.
Czech Republic 2
1:43:34
+12:42
1.
Jan Gajda
32:48
32:48
+1:41
00:00
2.
Jan Rusin
37:02
1:09:50
+7:15
00:00
3.
Jonas Fencl
33:44
1:43:34
+12:42
00:00
16.
Russian Federation 1
1:43:41
+12:49
1.
Nikolai Kudriavtcev
34:56
34:56
+3:49
00:00
2.
Anton Lukashevich
32:39
1:07:35
+5:00
00:00
3.
Alexey Korovin
36:06
1:43:41
+12:49
00:00
17.
Australia 1
1:43:49
+12:57
1.
Angus Haines
37:01
37:01
+5:54
00:00
2.
Alastair George
34:11
1:11:12
+8:37
00:00
3.
Aston Key
32:37
1:43:49
+12:57
00:00
18.
Italy 1
1:43:50
+12:58
1.
Lukas Patscheider
34:31
34:31
+3:24
00:00
2.
Damiano Bettega
34:32
1:09:03
+6:28
00:00
3.
Ilian Angeli
34:47
1:43:50
+12:58
00:00
19.
Slovakia 1
1:45:19
+14:27
1.
Tobias Goldschmidt
36:10
36:10
+5:03
00:00
2.
Jakub Chupek
34:57
1:11:07
+8:32
00:00
3.
Jakub Dekret
34:12
1:45:19
+14:27
00:00
20.
Austria 1
1:45:27
+14:35
1.
Clemens Wolfram
36:20
36:20
+5:13
00:00
2.
Erik Bonek
34:45
1:11:05
+8:30
00:00
3.
Georg Groell
34:22
1:45:27
+14:35
00:00
21.
Russian Federation 2
1:45:30
+14:38
1.
Viacheslav Martynovskii
34:41
34:41
+3:34
00:00
2.
Daniil Botygin
35:04
1:09:45
+7:10
00:00
3.
Denis Remezov
35:45
1:45:30
+14:38
00:00
22.
Poland 1
1:45:43
+14:51
1.
Kacper Kuca
33:35
33:35
+2:28
00:00
2.
Mikolaj Krawczynski
34:09
1:07:44
+5:09
00:00
3.
Jakub Kijak
37:59
1:45:43
+14:51
00:00
23.
Estonia 1
1:47:10
+16:18
1.
Andres Room
36:10
36:10
+5:03
00:00
2.
Kiur Erik Eensaar
35:44
1:11:54
+9:19
00:00
3.
Kaarel Vesilind
35:16
1:47:10
+16:18
00:00
24.
Canada 1
1:48:35
+17:43
1.
Christian Michelsen
33:20
33:20
+2:13
00:00
2.
Michael Svoboda
34:10
1:07:30
+4:55
00:00
3.
Graeme Farrand
41:05
1:48:35
+17:43
00:00
25.
Spain 1
1:48:47
+17:55
1.
Juan Sanz
35:59
35:59
+4:52
00:00
2.
David Rojas
35:50
1:11:49
+9:14
00:00
3.
Alvaro Casado
36:58
1:48:47
+17:55
00:00
26.
New Zealand 2
1:50:26
+19:34
1.
Kurtis Shuker
34:43
34:43
+3:36
00:00
2.
Max Griffiths
35:30
1:10:13
+7:38
00:00
3.
Stephen Harding
40:13
1:50:26
+19:34
00:00
27.
Ukraine 1
1:51:44
+20:52
1.
Valentyn Yarosh
36:07
36:07
+5:00
00:00
2.
Mykyta Zviahin
35:09
1:11:16
+8:41
00:00
3.
Denys Voitanik
40:28
1:51:44
+20:52
00:00
28.
Lithuania 1
1:51:50
+20:58
1.
Rokas Barauskas
36:59
36:59
+5:52
00:00
2.
Dovydas Kausakys
39:10
1:16:09
+13:34
00:00
3.
Pranas Germanavicius
35:41
1:51:50
+20:58
00:00
29.
United States 1
1:52:24
+21:32
1.
Thomas Laraia
40:43
40:43
+9:36
00:00
2.
Adrian Vartia
34:41
1:15:24
+12:49
00:00
3.
David Runde
37:00
1:52:24
+21:32
00:00
30.
Mix 3
1:56:48
+25:56
1.
Mattia Scopel
33:25
33:25
+2:18
00:00
2.
Matan Ivri
41:54
1:15:19
+12:44
00:00
3.
Konrad Plociennik
41:29
1:56:48
+25:56
00:00
31.
Israel 1
1:57:15
+26:23
1.
Rotem Yogev
38:33
38:33
+7:26
00:00
2.
Rotem Yasur
40:28
1:19:01
+16:26
00:00
3.
Sela Zamir
38:14
1:57:15
+26:23
00:00
32.
Mix 2
2:00:55
+30:03
1.
Veselin Shterev
37:06
37:06
+5:59
00:00
2.
Aleksandar Ivanov
42:53
1:19:59
+17:24
00:00
3.
Vladimir Kabysh
40:56
2:00:55
+30:03
00:00
33.
Belgium 1
2:02:17
+31:25
1.
Simon Arno
40:33
40:33
+9:26
00:00
2.
Aurelien Van Aerschot
42:47
1:23:20
+20:45
00:00
3.
Cedric Amerijckx
38:57
2:02:17
+31:25
00:00
34.
Portugal 1
2:05:27
+34:35
1.
Andre Daniel Ferreira
36:58
36:58
+5:51
00:00
2.
Jose Pedro Fernandes
46:02
1:23:00
+20:25
00:00
3.
Tomas Lima
42:27
2:05:27
+34:35
00:00
34.
Mix 4
2:05:27
+34:35
1.
Hando Allmann
37:05
37:05
+5:58
00:00
2.
Lievin Crefcoeur
44:18
1:21:23
+18:48
00:00
3.
Augusts Velde
44:04
2:05:27
+34:35
00:00
36.
Australia 2
2:07:35
+36:43
1.
Dante Afnan
41:34
41:34
+10:27
00:00
2.
Duncan Currie
41:52
1:23:26
+20:51
00:00
3.
Noah Poland
44:09
2:07:35
+36:43
00:00
37.
Japan 1
2:12:40
+41:48
1.
Yosuke Oishi
42:18
42:18
+11:11
00:00
2.
Kenichiro Terashima
50:52
1:33:10
+30:35
00:00
3.
Satoshi Kaneko
39:30
2:12:40
+41:48
00:00
38.
Bulgaria 1
2:12:48
+41:56
1.
Boyan Ivandjikov
40:51
40:51
+9:44
00:00
2.
Petar Borisov
41:02
1:21:53
+19:18
00:00
3.
Toma Kotkov
50:55
2:12:48
+41:56
00:00
39.
Belarus 1
2:13:52
+43:00
1.
Dzmitry Papou
47:31
47:31
+16:24
00:00
2.
Nikita Alekseyonok
40:39
1:28:10
+25:35
00:00
3.
Uladzislau Viarynski
45:42
2:13:52
+43:00
00:00
40.
Turkey 1
2:16:04
+45:12
1.
Sahin Demir
40:36
40:36
+9:29
00:00
2.
Samet Kossek
47:05
1:27:41
+25:06
00:00
3.
Kadir Basar
48:23
2:16:04
+45:12
00:00
41.
Romania 1
2:16:56
+46:04
1.
Attila Szocs
42:15
42:15
+11:08
00:00
2.
Csongor Szikszai
43:10
1:25:25
+22:50
00:00
3.
Lorand Vigh
51:31
2:16:56
+46:04
00:00
42.
Hong Kong 1
2:30:38
+59:46
1.
Yau Man Chu
45:59
45:59
+14:52
00:00
2.
Cheuk Wang Wong
50:41
1:36:40
+34:05
00:00
3.
Tsz Chun Jason Wong
53:58
2:30:38
+59:46
00:00
43.
South Africa 1
2:38:49
+67:57
1.
Andries Swart
45:58
45:58
+14:51
00:00
2.
Ryno Grove
55:16
1:41:14
+38:39
00:00
3.
Dylan Fenthum
57:35
2:38:49
+67:57
00:00
44.
Mix 5
2:40:43
+69:51
1.
Ryo Asama
42:29
42:29
+11:22
00:00
2.
Akihiro Shiina
40:34
1:23:03
+20:28
00:00
3.
Yi Shan Wong
1:17:40
2:40:43
+69:51
00:00
45.
Mix 1
2:42:43
+71:51
1.
Zan Ravnikar
41:54
41:54
+10:47
00:00
2.
Jan Gobec
46:04
1:27:58
+25:23
00:00
3.
Jura Kukec
1:14:45
2:42:43
+71:51
00:00
46.
Hong Kong 2
2:53:02
+82:10
1.
Ho Yin Chung
55:13
55:13
+24:06
00:00
2.
Ying Yau Chu
1:01:57
1:57:10
+54:35
00:00
3.
Ka Wang So
55:52
2:53:02
+82:10
00:00
47.
Ireland 1
3:00:27
+89:35
1.
Ruairi Long
37:03
37:03
+5:56
00:00
2.
Emily Sorensen
59:58
1:37:01
+34:26
00:00
3.
Ciara Silby
1:23:26
3:00:27
+89:35
00:00
48.
Brazil 1
3:19:37
+108:45
1.
Lucas Cremonese Jaeger
1:03:46
1:03:46
+32:39
00:00
2.
Gabriel Azevedo Rodrigues Ferreira
53:32
1:57:18
+54:43
00:00
3.
Larri Gabriel Hermes Lemes
1:22:19
3:19:37
+108:45
00:00
49.
Brazil 2
3:28:23
+117:31
1.
Joao Vitor Trogildo Foresti
1:23:36
1:23:36
+52:29
00:00
2.
Guilherme Teles Cordeiro Mineiro
1:23:59
2:47:35
+105:00
00:00
3.
Gean Carlos Soares da Silveira
40:48
3:28:23
+117:31
00:00
France 2
DISQ
1.
Quentin Andrieux
33:14
33:14
+2:07
00:00
2.
Julien Vuitton
31:55
1:05:09
+2:34
00:00
3.
Antoine Becaert
33:33
DISQ
00:00
Denmark 2
DISQ
1.
Mikkel Holm Nielsen
33:12
33:12
+2:05
00:00
2.
Mads Skaug
35:45
1:08:57
+6:22
00:00
3.
Malthe Poulsen
35:29
DISQ
00:00
Switzerland 2
DISQ
1.
Nicola Mueller
36:58
36:58
+5:51
00:00
2.
Jonas Soldini
30:33
1:07:31
+4:56
00:00
3.
Tino Polsini
37:58
DISQ
00:00
Great Britain 2
DISQ
1.
Finlay Todd
32:28
32:28
+1:21
00:00
2.
Peter Molloy
37:36
1:10:04
+7:29
00:00
3.
Zac Hudd
37:47
DISQ
00:00
Hungary 2
DISQ
1.
Ambrus Demeter
36:02
36:02
+4:55
00:00
2.
Erik Kalman
38:40
1:14:42
+12:07
00:00
3.
Tamas Barany
35:38
DISQ
00:00
New Zealand 1
DISQ
1.
Joseph Lynch
32:21
32:21
+1:14
00:00
2.
Daniel Monckton
40:16
1:12:37
+10:02
00:00
3.
Will Tidswell
39:30
DISQ
00:00
United States 2
DISQ
1.
Peter Zakrevski
37:03
37:03
+5:56
00:00
2.
Anthony Riley
35:24
1:12:27
+9:52
00:00
3.
Aidan Minto
40:19
DISQ
00:00
Germany 2
DISQ
1.
Anton Silier
36:24
36:24
+5:17
00:00
2.
Martin Scheuermann
40:45
1:17:09
+14:34
00:00
3.
Timon Lorenz
39:38
DISQ
00:00
Slovakia 2
DISQ
1.
Matus Simo
41:27
41:27
+10:20
00:00
2.
Medard Feder
37:19
1:18:46
+16:11
00:00
3.
Adam Jonas
38:22
DISQ
00:00
Austria 2
DISQ
1.
Lukas Novak
33:24
33:24
+2:17
00:00
2.
Leo Holper
39:49
1:13:13
+10:38
00:00
3.
Marie Maier
53:50
DISQ
00:00

Created by MeOS: 12-07-2019 14:56:12